T10 League 2019 Live Streaming TV Channels

T10 LEAGUE 2019 LIVE STREAMING, LIVE TELECAST TV CHANNELS & BROADCASTING RIGHTS

Sony ESPN and Sony ESPN HD has rights to broadcast live coverage of T10 Cricket League 2019 in India. All matches of the tournament will also telecast on SonyLiv Digital Platform (Website and Application). Sony Pictures Network has acquired rights for Abu Dhabi T10 Cricket League 2019.

Ten Sports will broadcast T10 Cricket League Season 3 all matches in Pakistan however Channel 9 BD will cover matches in the Bangladesh.

ARY Digital Network will show T10 League 2019 matches in the United States and United Kingdom. So, MENA Countries viewers can watch the tournament on Ten Cricket.

The 2019 season of T10 League which is also known as Abu Dhabi T10 League 2019, will be the third season of the T10 Cricket League. T10 Cricket League 2019 is scheduled to start from 15 November and will be finished on 24 November 2019. The matches of the tournament to be played in Sheikh Zayed Cricket Stadium Abu Dhabi. T10 League 2019 Schedule is given below

T10 League 2019 Live Streaming TV Channels List

Country TV Channel
India Sony ESPN, Sony ESPN HD, SonyLiv
Bangladesh Channel 9 BD
Pakistan Ten Sports
USA & UK ARY Digital Network
MENA Countries Ten Cricket

T10 League 2019 Full Schedule

Date Teams Time Venue
15-11-2019 Maratha Arabians vs Northern Warriors 16:30 – 18:15 Abu Dhabi
15-11-2019 Deccan Gladiators vs Delhi Bulls 18:45 – 20:30 Abu Dhabi
15-11-2019 Qalandars vs Team 8 21:00 – 22:45 Abu Dhabi
16-11-2019 Deccan Gladiators vs Bangla Tigers 16:30 – 18:15 Abu Dhabi
16-11-2019 Karnataka Tuskers vs Delhi Bulls 18:45 – 20:30 Abu Dhabi
16-11-2019 Northern Warriors vs Qalandars 21:00 – 22:45 Abu Dhabi
17-11-2019 Northern Warriors vs Team 8 16:30 – 18:15 Abu Dhabi
17-11-2019 Bangla Tigers vs Karnataka Tuskers 18:45 – 20:30 Abu Dhabi
17-11-2019 Qalandars vs Maratha Arabians 21:00 – 22:45 Abu Dhabi
18-11-2019 Deccan Gladiators vs Karnataka Tuskers 16:30 – 18:15 Abu Dhabi
18-11-2019 Team 8 vs Maratha Arabians 18:45 – 20:30 Abu Dhabi
18-11-2019 Delhi Bulls vs Bangla Tigers 21:00 – 22:45 Abu Dhabi
19-11-2019 A1 vs B2 16:30 – 18:15 Abu Dhabi
19-11-2019 A3 vs B4 18:45 – 20:30 Abu Dhabi
19-11-2019 A2 vs B3 21:00 – 22:45 Abu Dhabi
20-11-2019 A4 vs B1 16:30 – 18:15 Abu Dhabi
20-11-2019 A2 vs B4 18:45 – 20:30 Abu Dhabi
20-11-2019 A1 vs B3 21:00 – 22:45 Abu Dhabi
21-11-2019 A3 vs B1 16:30 – 18:15 Abu Dhabi
21-11-2019 A4 vs B2 18:45 – 20:30 Abu Dhabi
21-11-2019 A1 vs B4 21:00 – 22:45 Abu Dhabi
22-11-2019 A3 vs B2 16:30 – 18:15 Abu Dhabi
22-11-2019 A2 vs B1 18:45 – 20:30 Abu Dhabi
22-11-2019 A4 vs B3 21:00 – 22:45 Abu Dhabi
23-11-2019 Qualifier 1st vs 2nd 16:30 – 18:15 Abu Dhabi
23-11-2019 Eliminator 3rd vs 4th 18:45 – 20:30 Abu Dhabi
23-11-2019 Eliminator 2 (Runner Up Match 25 vs Winner Match 26) 21:00 – 22:45 Abu Dhabi
24-11-2019 3rd Position (Runner Up Match 26 vs Runner Up Match 27) 17:45 – 19:30 Abu Dhabi
24-11-2019 Grand Final (Winner Match 25 vs Winner Match 27) 20:00 – 21:45 Abu Dhabi
Also Read  Pakistan vs Sri Lanka 2019 Live Streaming TV Channels

T10 Cricket League 2019 All Teams Squad

BANGLA TIGERS:

Thisara Perera, Colin Ingram, Rilee Rossouw, Robbie Frylinck, Andre Fletcher, Qais Ahmad, James Faulkner, Anamul Haque, Farhad Reza, Chirag Suri, Junaid Siddique, Yasir Ali, Mehedi Hasan, Abu Haider, and Arafat Sunny.

DECCAN GLADIATORS:

Shane Waston, Ben Cutting, Kieron Pollard, Tymal Mills, Anton Devcich, Zahir Khan, Mohammad Shahzad, Fawad Ahmad, Anwar Ali, Zahoor Khan, Asif Khan, Chandrapaul Hemraj, Mason Crane, Bhanuka Rajapaksa, and Salman Haider.

DELHI BULLS:

Eoin Morgan, Shoaib Malik, Sohail Tanvir, Adil Rashid, Mohammad Nabi, Kusal Perera, Mohammad Hasnain, Sherfane Rutherford, Aamer Yamin, Muhammad Usman, Waheed Ahmed, Tobias Visee, Ali Khan, and Paul Striling.

KARNATAKA TUSKERS:

Hashim Amla, Sandeep Lamichhane, Pat Brown, Evin Lewis, Kesrick Williams, Johnson Charles, Ross Whiteley, Fabian Allen, Shapoor Zadran, Ahmed Raza, Asif Mumtaz, Nathan Rimmington, and Marlon Samuels.

MARATHA ARABIANS:

Chris Kynn, Lasith Malinga, Mohammad Irfan, Dasun Shanaka, Dwayne Bravo, Hazratullah Zazai, Chadwick Walton, Najibullah Zadran, Wanindi Hasaranga, Shiraz Ahmed, Mohammad Qasim, James Fuller, and Adam Lyth.

NORTHERN WARRIORS:

Darren Sammy, Andre Russell, Sam Billings, Lendl Simmons, Wahab Riaz, Chris Green, Rayad Emrit, Nicholas Pooran, Sikandar Raza, Ansh Tandon, Amir Hayat, Mark Dayal, Mustafizur Rahman, and George Munsey.

TEAM ABU DHABI:

Moeen Ali, Mohammad Amir, Harry Gurney, Luke Wright, Corey Anderson, Lewis Gregory, Ben Laughlin, Niroshan Dickwella, Richard Gleeson, Rohan Mustafam Rameez Shahzad, Hayden Walsh Jr, and Alex Davies.

Also Read  T10 League 2019 Full Schedule, Date, Time Table & Venues

QALANDARS:

Shahid Afridi, Luke Ronchi, Chris Jordan, Tom Banton, Mohammad Hafeez, Imad Wasim, Faheem Ashraf, Phil Salt, Imran Nazirm Haaz Khan, Majid, Haris Raufm and Afif Hossain.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *